April 17, Friday Main Stage                                              Friday Blues Lounge

5:00-5:45  Kara Grainger                                                                 5:00-6:00  Selwyn Birchwood

6:00-7:00  Cedric Burnside                                                              6:20-7:30  Brady Clampitt

7:15-8:15  Selwyn Birchwood                                                          7:45-8:45  Kara Grainger

8:30-10:00  Chubby Carrier & the Bayou Swamp Band   9:00-10:00  Cedric Burnside

 

April 18, Saturday  Main Stage                                       Saturday Blues Lounge

12:00-1:00  Betty Fox Band                                                   12:00-12:45  Uncle Jonny’s Blues Machine

1:20-2:20  Backtrack Blues Band                                          1:00-2:00  George’s Music Featured Artist

2:45-3:45  Homemade Jamz Blues Band                            2:20-3:20  Betty Fox Band

4:00-5:00  Eddie Shaw & the Wolfgang                              3:45-4:45  Backtrack Blues Band

5:20-6:20  John Németh                                                        5:00-5:45  Homemade Jamz Band

6:45-8:15 Samantha Fish                                                       6:10-7:10  Eddie Shaw & the Wolfgang

8:30-10:00  Tinsley Ellis                                                          7:30-8:45  Parker Urban Band

9:00-10:00  John Németh

 

April 19, Sunday Main Stage                                            Sunday Blues Lounge

12:00-1:00  John Miller & BayStreet                                    12:00-1:00  Willie Green

1:20-2:10  Jim McKaba and the After Hours Band            1:20-2:20  Mama Blue

2:30-3:30  Woody & the Peckers                                          2:45-3:30  Sharrie Williams

3:45-4:45  Lightnin’ Malcolm                                                3:50-4:50  Jim McKaba and the After Hours Band

5:10-6:10  Sharrie Williams                                                   5:15-6:15  BayStreet

6:30-8:00  The Lee Boys                                                         6:30-7:30  Lightnin’ Malcolm